Cisco 1-Port Fast Ethernet Network Module

Cisco 1-Port Fast Ethernet Network Module
Over 1 Million Parts & Accessories Available

CALL FOR BEST PRICE:

Toll-Free 1-800-566-4786
or Contact Us

Condition:

Description

Cisco 1-Port Fast Ethernet Network Module – 1 x 100Base-FX

OVERVIEW:

  • Limited Warranty : 90
  • Application/Usage : Data Networking
  • Media Type Supported : Optical Fiber
  • Interfaces/Ports Details : 1 x SC 100Base-FX
  • Compatibility :

    Supported Platforms:

    • 3845
    • 3825
    • 3745
    • 3725
    • 3660 series
    • 3640
    • 3620
    • 2691
  • Fiber Mode Supported : Multi-mode
  • bullet grey yellow ccny tech

    Networking

    Cisco 1-Port Fast Ethernet Network Module

    Contact us for Cisco 1-Port Fast Ethernet Network Module Prices. We will SAVE YOU money over list price. CCNY Tech can provide you with a quick quote for ALL your IT hardware needs. We offer one million IT products, parts and accessories not advertised on our website.

    Call 1-315-292-1046 or Contact Us to review our best prices for quantities large or small.

    We sell Cisco Networking for less!

    Ideal for a wide range of LAN applications, the Fast Ethernet network modules support many internetworking features and standards. This single port network module offers 100BaseFX Ethernet.

     

    CCNY Tech BBB
    ccnytech-ssl-secure
    ccnycreditcards

    Make an Offer

    justo non commodo consectetur ut Sed Nullam porta. id